Список участников

ФИО
Регион
Агеев Александр Александрович
Нижегородская область
Амбаров Михаил Андреевич
Нижегородская область
Амелин Евгений Алексеевич
Нижегородская область
Артемьев Николай Николаевич
Иркутская область
Афанасьев Алексей Валерьевич
Амурская область
Баруткин Артур Сергеевич
Московская область
Басманов Олег Евгеньевич
Амурская область
Батаков Антон Викторович
Свердловская область
Бехтерев Дмитрий Валериевич
Санкт-Петербург
Блохин Павел Александрович
Свердловская область
Бойко Татьяна Васильевна
Тюменская область
Борисов Вилорик Алексеевич
Краснодарский край
Брежнев Андрей Викторович
Московская область
Будаева Людмила Дугаржаповна
Забайкальский край
Вахрушев Михаил Владимирович
Свердловская область
Волков Руслан Сергеевич
Республика Татарстан
Ганченко Василий Александрович
Хабаровский край
Гирич Игорь Викторович
Оренбургская область
Глушков Евгений Геннадьевич
Тульская область
Горин Александр Александрович
Иркутская область
Грачев Кирилл Александрович
Нижегородская область
Давыдов Константин Михайлович
Ивановская область
Доронин Сергей Олегович
Курганская область
Дорошевский Роман Викторович
Воронежская область
Дьяконов Александр Владимирович
Московская область
Ермолаева Ирина Юрьевна
Красноярский край
Ермошин Михаил Юрьевич
Нижегородская область
Жалнин Денис Викторович
Тюменская область
Жираткова Анна Николаевна
Красноярский край
Журавлев Артем Андреевич
Иркутская область
Заиченко Руслан Анатольевич
Республика Адыгея
Захаренкова Ирина Александровна
Ленинградская область
Зверев Андрей Леонидович
Республика Карелия
Зерщиков Данила Константинович
Волгоградская область
Зосимов Алексей Валериевич
Волгоградская область
Зубарьков Алексей Александрович
Московская область
Иванов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Московская область
Исупов Андрей Викторович
Москва
Кайбышев Альберт Рамилевич
Республика Башкортостан
Камынин Алексей Игоревич
Челябинская область
Катрич Алексей Александрович
Свердловская область
Клочай Максим Викторович
Нижегородская область
Колесников Сергей Александрович
Оренбургская область
Колыбельский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Москва
Коморин Сергей Владимирович
Нижегородская область
Корнышков-Мурин Дмитрий Игоревич
Санкт-Петербург
Коротков Сергей Андреевич
Забайкальский край
Костенко Маргарита Викторовна
Воронежская область
Костыгова Лидия Витальевна
Свердловская область
Кульков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Московская область
Лазарев Константин Владимирович
Самарская область
Лубнин Артем Владимирович
Брянская область
Лупий Станислав Михайлович
Кузбасс
Магомедова Джамилат Мусаевна
Республика Дагестан
Маликов Илья Андреевич
Московская область
Мамлеев Алмаз Рамилевич
Республика Башкортостан
Махонин Артем Александрович
Белгородская область
Медведко Олег Викторович
Новосибирская область
Муратшин Максим Халилович
Новгородская область
Новик Сергей Сергеевич
Ставропольский край
Новиков Алексей Сергеевич
Омская область
Осколков Виктор Иванович
Республика Саха-Якутия
Паличев Андрей Михайлович
Пензенская область
Перевезенцев Игорь Геннадьевич
Воронежская область
Пономарев Владимир Дмитриевич
Московская область
Попов Максим Александрович
Москва
Постникова Татьяна Александровна
Московская область
Пфаф Роман Игоревич
Алтайский край
Рамазанов Артур Тельманович
Республика Дагестан
Рахимов Абдумалик Музаффарович
Республика Башкортостан
Рожков Андрей Владимирович
Архангельская область
Рябыкин Максим Александрович
Томская область
Севрюков Руслан Александрович
Свердловская область
Сидоров Андрей Александрович
Тульская область
Смирнов Виталий Валерьевич
Вологодская область
Соколова Алина Юрьевна
Московская область
Солдаева Ирина Геннадьевна
Томская область
Соломатин Сергей Николаевич
Самарская область
Спицын Дмитрий Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельник Антон Сергеевич
Амурская область
Стрельников Максим Дмитриевич
Рязанская область
Сунозов Максим Андреевич
Нижегородская область
Танякин Дмитрий Александрович
Республика Мордовия
Трехонин Антон Сергеевич
Самарская область
Трифонов Михаил Сергеевич
Хабаровский край
Трубачев Игорь Александрович
Алтайский край
Тюрюханов Роман Сергеевич
Иркутская область
Усс Семен Валерьевич
Свердловская область
Хомутов Руслан Владимирович
Волгоградская область
Цуканов Виктор Андреевич
Республика Коми
Цыплаков Алексей Геннадьевич
Новосибирская область
Чигарев Александр Геннадьевич
Нижегородская область
Чирков Сергей Александрович
Тюменская область
Чупрунов Максим Владимирович
Нижегородская область
Шамков Артем Юрьевич
Алтайский край
Шек Андрей Владимирович
Свердловская область
Шепель Константин Владимирович
Вологодская область
Шерстников Анвар Игорьевич
Самарская область
Шикова Наталья Михайловна
Республика Коми
Юров Максим Александрович
Московская область